Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs King's (Pa.)
TBA

vs Chatham
@ Orlando, Fla.
2:30 PM
2
vs Wartburg
@ Spring Break Trip
TBA

vs Wartburg
TBA

vs John Carroll
@ Clearwater, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Neumann
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
3:00 PM
3
vs Midway
@ Spring Break Trip
TBA

vs Midway
TBA

at St. Vincent
10:00 AM

vs St. John Fisher
@ Tucson, Arizona
1:00 PM

vs Mary Washington
@ Tucson, Arizona
3:30 PM
4
vs Trine
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs North Central (Ill.)
TBA

vs Trine
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs North Central (Ill.)
TBA

vs St. John Fisher
@ Tucson, Arizona
11:00 AM

at Grove City
12:00 PM

vs Widener
@ Penn
12:00 PM

vs Mary Washington
@ Tucson, Arizona
1:00 PM
5
vs University Of Charleston
@ Spring Break Trip
TBA

vs Concordia-M'head
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:15 AM
6
vs Illinois Col.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Linfield
@ Tuczon, Ariz.
3:30 PM

vs Transylvania
@ Tucson, Ariz.
7:30 PM
7
vs George Fox
@ Tucson, Ariz.
11:00 AM

at Nichols
12:00 PM

vs Northern Vermont-Lyndon
1:00 PM

vs Central (IA)
@ Arizona
1:00 PM
8
vs DePauw
12:00 PM

vs Emory & Henry
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
2:00 PM
9
vs Rhode Island Col.
6:00 PM
10
vs Framingham St.
3:30 PM
11
vs Lasell
@ St. John's Prep
3:30 PM

at Nichols
4:00 PM

at U. of New England
6:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Mass.-Boston
12:00 PM

vs Pine Manor
12:00 PM

vs Regis (Mass.)
@ Colby-Sawyer College - New London, N.H.
1:00 PM

vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
1:00 PM

vs Pine Manor
3:00 PM
15
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
6:00 PM

at Mass.-Dartmouth
6:00 PM

vs New York U.
7:00 PM

vs Rivier
7:00 PM
19
20
vs Curry
3:00 PM

at Suffolk
3:00 PM

at Suffolk
5:00 PM
21
vs Lesley
@ Woburn, Mass.
TBA

vs Regis (Mass.)
11:00 AM

vs Clark University
12:00 PM

at Springfield
12:00 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM

at Springfield
3:00 PM

vs WPI
4:00 PM

vs WPI
6:00 PM
22
vs Nichols
TBA

vs Mass.-Boston
12:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
1:00 PM
23
24
at Coast Guard
3:30 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
4:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
6:00 PM

vs Rivier
7:00 PM
25
vs Thomas (Me.)
6:00 PM
26
vs Gordon
@ Danvers, Mass.
3:30 PM


at Emmanuel (Mass.)
7:00 PM
27
vs Wellesley
2:00 PM

vs Wellesley
4:00 PM

at Fisher
5:00 PM
28
vs Coast Guard
11:00 AM

at Wentworth
11:00 AM

vs WPI
12:00 PM

vs Mount Holyoke
12:00 PM

vs WPI
3:00 PM

vs Springfield
4:00 PM

vs Springfield
6:00 PM

vs Springfield
8:00 PM
29
at Endicott
11:00 AM
30
31
vs Coast Guard
@ New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
3:30 PM

at MIT
3:30 PM

at Becker
4:00 PM

vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
1
at Gordon
3:30 PM

vs Plymouth St.
5:00 PM

at Salem St.
6:00 PM

vs Plymouth St.
7:00 PM
2
at Rivier
7:00 PM
3
at MIT
3:00 PM

vs MIT
3:30 PM

at MIT
5:00 PM
4
at MIT
12:00 PM

at Coast Guard
12:00 PM

at Smith
12:00 PM

vs Clark University
1:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Newton, Mass. - Lasell
2:00 PM

at Coast Guard
2:00 PM

at MIT
3:00 PM

at Lasell
4:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 PM